(no subject)
sv; tom
princess1085200
Too sick to do a real entry so I will upload icons instead

24[Greys Anatomy]
18[One Tree Hill]
05[Ryan and Rachel]
Total 47

Teasers: Image hosting by Photobucket Image hosting by Photobucket Image hosting by Photobucket



lalalala just clicky the link pleaseCollapse )

OH btw everyone has to VOTE for DREW and CHERYL on DWTS tomorrow 8pm on ABC! *pleads and begs cuz I dont want Stacey and Tony to win this cuz Drew is soooo much better than she is!*

(no subject)
sv; tom
princess1085200
Trying this yet again! Requests plus random icons under the cut. Just so you know this looks like crap. I dont know what the heck is wrong with LJ.

[35] Requests [9] One Tree Hill Cast [4] Reese Witherspoon [3] Rachel McAdams

I wear a HaloCollapse )

Random OTH icons
sv; tom
princess1085200
Ok this is serioulsy a very random bunch of OTH icons...and I am not even done with the last ep. I will make more ASAP. And alot and I mean ALOT of them are expiermental and I was just messing around with colors and things so be nice :) (ok yeah Peyton/Hilare-ness due to dirty_bird00 aka my icon pimp) So yeah onto the icons.

Salvation is here..dare you to moveCollapse )


blah
sv; tom
princess1085200
Ok so I suck....really I do.. my computer was offline yesterday and I am so behind on my shows and my flist!! I am sorrrry! But yes anywas happy birthday luxuriousdreams My Linds, you are awesome, I love you to death and I weird convos over at the CT thread and must I remind you of all of the inside jokes we always come up with!
Image hosting by TinyPic

I hope you have/had a wonderful day hun Ok so yeah my icons I finally made some 100 to be exact so under the cut. Excuse the Peyton/Hilarie overboardness, its all thanks to dirty_bird00 hehehe, no really Hilarie was AMAZING on Wed. and I just had to go overboard with these! 37-One Tree Hill; 10-Wildfire; 24-Smallville; 10-Everwood; 19-Random; comment, credit, and enjoy!

that the worlds just a bunch of people trying to get laidCollapse )


(no subject)
sv; tom
princess1085200
Ok so this is NOT gonna be a rant. Its my opinoin on this whole OTH thing.

I dont wanna be anything other than what I'm trying to be latley, all I have to do is think of me and I have peace of mindCollapse )

Well this somehow to a took a weird turn so I am stopping now before no one reads this.

Requests plus ALW and OLTL and Sophia Bush icons.
sv; tom
princess1085200
Ok so requests are done and I am made some ALW[GH, gonna miss her sooo mucb) OLTL cast and Sophia Bush icons.

Didnt I, didnt I, didnt I, dint I see ya cryin? Oh didnt I, didnt I, didnt I, dint I see ya cryin?Collapse )


Many many many many OTH icons
sv; tom
princess1085200
I know many of you have seen these on FF but some of them havent been posted. And its really sad that I have SO many icons of this one damn show haha. But anyways here are ALOT of OTH icons!

Nothing orginal to say hereCollapse )


Soaps Icons
sv; tom
princess1085200

General Hospital

One Life to Live

I love Soaps!Collapse )


Multi-fandom icon post part one
sv; tom
princess1085200

Charmed

A Walk to Remember

Gilmore Girls

Supernatural

clicky clickCollapse )


Mery Christmas
sv; tom
princess1085200
I just wanted to wish everyone a very Merry Christmas!
Image hosted by TinyPic.com

Love Amber

?

Log in